Poznań - Galeria Panorama

Aktualności

Zastępstwa grudzień 2019

2019-12-02
Niedziela 1.12
12:00 - Joga - Ewa D
Poniedziałek 2.12
19:00 - Salsation - Martyna
Wtorek 3.12
18:00 - Latino - Martyna
19:00 - Salsation - Martyna
Środa 4.12
17:00 - EFC Fire - Anita
18:00 - Jump 4 Fit - Tomek
18:00 - TBC - Hania
19:00 - Zdrowy Kręgosłup - Agata
19:00 - Sexy Dance - Sandra
Czwartek 5.12
9:30 - TBC - Ola
10:30 - Salsation - Ola
16:00 - ABT - Tatiana 
17:00 - ABS+Stretch - Tatiana
Piątek 6.12
19:00 - Zumba - Marta
Niedziela 8.12
11:00 - Salsation - Ania
Środa 11.12
19:00 - Sexy Dance - Sandra
Czwartek 12.12
19:00 - EFC Fire - Hania
Piątek 13.12
17:00 - ABT - Michał
18:00 - Fitness Body - Michał
18:00 - Zumba Mama z Dzieckiem - Martyna
Poniedziałek 16.12
8:30 - TBC - Marta K
9:30 - Stretching - Marta K
16:00 - Shape - Matylda
17:00 - ABS+Stretch - Matylda
20:00 - Zdrowy kręgosłup - Hania
Środa 18.12
16:00 - Core&Balance - Hania
17:00 - Ladies Pump - Hania
Piątek 20.12
8:30 - Fit Metabolic - Marta K
9:30 - Fit Ball - Marta K
10:30 - TBC - Marta K
17:00 - ABT - Michał
18:00 - Fitness Body - Michał
19:00 - Jump 4 Fit - Tomek
20:00 - EFC Fire - Michał
Poniedziałek 23.12
8:30 - TBC - Hania
9:30 - Stretching - Hania
16:00 - Shape - Matylda
17:00 - ABS+Stretch - Matylda
20:00 - Ladies Pump - Marta K
21:00 - ABS 30' - odwołane
Wtorek 24.12 
9:30 ABT - Hania
10:30 - Zdrowy kręgosłup - Hania
Piątek 27.12
17:00 - ABT - Marta K
18:00 - Antycellulit - Marta K
19:00 - Jump 4 FIt - odwołane
20:00 - EFC Fire - odwołane
20:00 - Joga - Ewa D
Sobota 28.12
9:00 - ABT - Hania
10:00 - Zdrowy kręgosłup - Hania
Niedziela 29.12
12:00 - Joga - Karolina
Poniedziałek 30.12
8:30 - TBC - Hania
9:30 - Stretching - Hania
16:00 - Shape - odwołane
17:00 - Core - Oskar
18:00 - Jump 4 Fit - Tomek
19:00 - EFC Fire - Oskar
20:00 - Trening obwodowy ze sztangami - Oskar
21:00 - ABS 30' - odwołane
Czwartek 2.01
18:00 - Zumba - Monika
Piątek 3.01
17:00 - ABT + Core - Oskar
18:00 - Antycellulit - odwołane
Poniedziałek 6.01
9:00 - TBC - Hania
10:00 -Stretching - Hana
Wtorek 7.01 
9:30 - ABT - Agata
10:30 - Zrowy kręgosłup - Agata
Piątek 10.01
17:00 - ABT - Matylda
18:00 - Antycellulit - Matylda


powrót