Poznań - Galeria Panorama

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
08:30

TBC

Natalia Nogalska
55 min

LADIES PUMP

Asia Majewska
55 min
09:00

ABT

Natalia Wajler
55 min

EFC FIRE

Hania Perz
55 min
09:30

STRETCHING

Natalia Nogalska
55 min

ABT

Julita Rzewucka
55 min

PILATES & STRETCH

Asia Majewska
55 min

TBC

Adi Dziśkiewicz
55 min

FIT BALL

Agata Ciemniak
55 min
10:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Natalia Wajler
55 min

LADIES PUMP

Hania Perz
55 min
10:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Julita Rzewucka
55 min

SALSATION

Adi Dziśkiewicz
55 min

TBC

Agata Ciemniak
55 min

TBC

Agata Ciemniak
55 min
11:00

ZUMBA

Monika Wachowiak
55 min

SALSATION

Adi Dziśkiewicz
55 min
12:00

YOGA 90'

Agata Skowiera
90 min
16:00

SHAPE

Natalia Nogalska
55 min

TBC

Marta Grodzińska
55 min

CORE&BALANCE;

Kasia Lipiak-Ćmakowska
55 min

LADIES PUMP

Marta Grodzińska
55 min
17:00

ABT+STRETCH

Natalia Nogalska
55 min

LADIES PUMP

Marta Grodzińska
55 min

LADIES PUMP

Kasia Lipiak-Ćmakowska
55 min

ABS+STRETCH

Marta Grodzińska
55 min

ABT

Natalia Nogalska
55 min
18:00

ZUMBA

Adi Dziśkiewicz
55 min

LATINO DANCE

Julia Kopystecka
55 min

AERO BOX

Asia Majewska
55 min

ZUMBA

Bartek Gajewski
55 min

ZUMBA + MAMA Z DZIECKIEM

Julia Kopystecka
55 min
19:00

SALSATION

Julia Kopystecka
55 min

SALSATION

Julia Kopystecka
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia Majewska
55 min

EFC FIRE

Daniel Dzionek
55 min

SALSATION

Adi Dziśkiewicz
55 min
20:00

LADIES PUMP

Marta Grodzińska
55 min

ZUMBA

Bartek Gajewski
55 min

YOGA 90'

Agata Skowiera
90 min

STRETCHING

Marta Nawrocka
55 min

YOGA 90'

Agata Skowiera
90 min
21:00

ABS 30'

Marta Grodzińska
30 min

EFC FIRE

Michał Sobolewski
55 min
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
08:30

FIT METABOLIC

Agata Ciemniak
55 min
10:00

AKTYWNA CIĄŻA - ZAPISY

Ala Wojciechowska
55 min

AKTYWNA CIĄŻA - ZAPISY

Ala Wojciechowska
55 min
11:00

AKTYWNA MAMA - ZAPISY

Ala Wojciechowska
55 min

AKTYWNA MAMA - ZAPISY

Ala Wojciechowska
55 min
17:00

EFC FIRE

Daniel Dzionek
55 min
18:00

JUMP 4 FIT

Michał Sobolewski
55 min

JUMP 4 FIT

Tomek Klemczak
55 min

JUMP 4 FIT

Daniel Dzionek
55 min

FITNESS BODY

Marta Nawrocka
55 min

ANTYCELLULIT

Natalia Nogalska
55 min
19:00

EFC FIRE

Michał Sobolewski
55 min

TBC

Kasia Włodarczyk
55 min

SEXY DANCE

Klaudia Maćkowiak
55 min

JUMP&SHAPE;

Marta Nawrocka
55 min

JUMP 4 FIT

Daniel Dzionek
55 min
20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Zosia Gmerek
55 min

ABT+STRETCH

Kasia Włodarczyk
55 min

EFC FIRE

Daniel Dzionek
55 min
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
12:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min
18:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

SUPER PUPA

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min
19:30

SUPER PUPA

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

SUPER PUPA

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Instruktor Siłowni
30 min
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie