Ursynów – Multikino

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
09:00

TRAMPOLINY

Ania Bartosik
45 min

BIKINI BODY

Marta Gąsiorowska
45 min

SZTANGI

Ania Ostrowska
45 min
16:30

TRAMPOLINY

Ania Ostrowska
45 min

BIKINI BODY

Marta Gąsiorowska
45 min
17:30

CIRCUIT TRAINING

Karol Prędyś
45 min
18:30

FUNCTIONAL POWER WORKOUT

Grzegorz Kopciński
45 min

FUNCTIONAL POWER WORKOUT

Marta Maliszewska
45 min
19:30

TABATA

Karol Prędyś
45 min

TABATA

Grzegorz Kopciński
45 min

FUNCTIONAL POWER WORKOUT

Grzegorz Kopciński
45 min

SZTANGI

Janek Hernik
45 min
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
09:00

TBC

Ania Ostrowska
55 min

CROSS TRAINING

Ania Dobrzańska
55 min

FIT BALL

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

TBC

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

JOGA

Kama .
55 min

SALSATION

Olga Marek
55 min
10:00

MAMY I MALUCHY

Ania Bartosik
55 min

ABT

Gabrysia Golec
55 min

STRETCHING

Ania Dobrzańska
55 min

BODY SHAPE

Marta Maliszewska
55 min

FAT BURNING

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

SZTANGI

Daria Tikhonova
55 min

SZTANGI

Janek Hernik
55 min
11:00

ZUMBA

Sylwia Rusak
55 min

PILATES & STRETCH

Gabrysia Golec
55 min

FIT BALL

Ania Ostrowska
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Marta Maliszewska
55 min

FIT SENIORKI

Ania Bartosik
55 min

INTERWAŁ

Marta Gąsiorowska
55 min

CIRCUIT TRAINING

Janek Hernik
55 min
12:00

JOGA

Kama .
55 min

FIT SENIORKI

Gabrysia Golec
55 min

ABT

Marta Gąsiorowska
55 min

ZUMBA

Arek Skrok
55 min
13:00

TBC

Katarzyna Czaplejewicz
55 min
14:00

PILATES & STRETCH

Katarzyna Czaplejewicz
55 min
16:00

TBC

Olga Marek
55 min

FIT BALL

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

ZUMBA

Arek Skrok
55 min

TBC

Janek Hernik
55 min

BODY SHAPE

Daria Tikhonova
55 min
17:00

SALSATION

Olga Marek
55 min

ABT

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

AEROBOX z TBC

Ania Bartosik
55 min

CROSS TRAINING

Karol Prędyś
55 min

ZUMBA

Arek Skrok
55 min

FUNCTIONAL POWER WORKOUT

Janek Hernik
55 min
18:00

LADIES PUMP

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

FUNCTIONAL POWER WORKOUT

Ania Kaczmarek
55 min

SZTANGI

Janek Hernik
55 min

HITT

Marta Gąsiorowska
55 min

SALSATION

Arek Skrok
55 min
19:00

INTERWAŁ & STRETCH

Aneta Pawłowska
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Ania Ostrowska
55 min

POWER JOGA

Kama .
55 min

ZUMBA

Olga Marek
55 min

COMMERCIAL DANCE

Ola Zabłocka
55 min
20:00

TBC

Marlena Szuster
55 min

INTERWAŁ

Marta Gąsiorowska
55 min

JOGA 90 minut

Agnieszka Mika
90 min
20:10

SALSA

Evelina Kućko
55 min
21:00

ABS & STRETCH

Marta Gąsiorowska
55 min
Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie